(+91) 78998 37346
tourist visa 16 jun
Tourist Visa

This visa allows people to visit Australia for a holiday or recreation, Business visit or to visit family and friends. This visa may also be used for other short-term non-work purposes including study for less than three months. Establishing a new business, taking over a company or simply making investment in a business venture abroad, if you wish to make any of these happen, Business and Investor Visa Programs enlists the programs that are most suitable for you. All you need to do is to take your pick from the given countries and leave the rest onto us.

1.Tourist Visas are valid for up to 3, 6 or 12 months depending on your circumstances at the time of application.
2.You are able to Study on this visa for any eligible short courses for no more than 3 months

As these programs involve huge sum of money, taking risks in filling forms and other immigration formalities is not at all advisable. HANEEVA unlocks array of immigration solutions through Business and Investor Visa Programs for you, based on your preferences.

To know about your eligibility status for your immigration destination, kindly fill our free assessment form and wait for our prompt response.

add a comments
categories
  • Australia PR's
  • Canada PR's
  • Student Visa's
  • Tourist Visa
  • Business Visa